Dramatis Personae

Updated to Endeavour: Amaterasu, so SPOILERS will follow.

UES Endeavour (NC-06)

Trip

CAPT Charles Tucker III
Commanding Officer (CO)
Played by Connor Trinneer
T'Pol

Luck

CDR T'Pol SCPO Lee Luckabaugh
Executive Officer (XO) Acting Chief of the Boat (COB)
Played by Jolene Blalock Played by Josh Duhamel 

Weapons

Engineering

Operations

Flight

Medical
Eisler
Hess small product photo
Mayweather
Phlox
CDR Rick Eisler CDR Anna Hess LCDR Hoshi Sato LCDR Selina Mayweather DR. Phlox
Senior Tactical
Officer
(TAC), 3IC, Department Head
Chief Engineering Officer (ChEng), 4IC, Department Head Operations Officer (OPSO), 5IC, Department Head Senior Flight Operations Officer (HELM), 6IC, Department Head Chief Medical Officer (CMO), Department Head
Not a line officer.
Played by Til Schweiger Played by Hilary Swank Played by Linda Park Played by Sanaa Lathan Played by John Billingsley
         
Kornegay
Riggs
Ricker
Yu 
Reyes
LT Melissa Kornegay LCDR Carlos Riggs LCDR Elizabeth Ricker LT Zhao Yu LCDR Lillian Reyes
Fire Control Officer (FCO) Main Propulsion Assistant (MPA), 8IC Junior Science Officer (SCI), 7IC Senior Navigation Officer (NAV), 9IC General Medical Officer (GMO)
Not a line officer.
Played by Michelle Rodriguez  Played by Bodie Olmos Played by Dana Davis Played by Ziyi Zhang  Played by Alice Braga
         
Kimura
Rostova
Rifkin
Gray
 
LT JG Kimura Takashi LT JG Natasha Rostova LT Eli Rifkin WO1 Manuel Gray  
Ordinance Officer (ORDO) Damage Control Assistant (DCA) Senior Supply Officer/Quartermaster Sky Boss  
Played by Hiroshi Abe Played by Anastasia Myskina Played by Merik Tadros Played by Carlos Bernard  
         
Stiles
Ross
Killick
   
ENS Anthony Stiles CWO2 Jay Ross SCPO P. Killick    
Security Detachment Commander
(Roughneck Six)
Auxiliaries Officer (AUXO) Senior Mess Chief    
Played by Michael Trucco  Played by Idris Elba Played by David Threlfall     
         
Torres
       
CPO Maria Fernandez    
 
Acting SEAL Team Leader        
Played by Cote de Pablo         
         
Mitchell
       
SCPO Vaughan Mitchell        
STAB Team Leader        
Played by Tyrese Gibson        

UESPA Starfleet

 

small product photo
small product photo
BurnsideClapp
CDREDomeij
CAPTAubrey
ADM Jonathan
Archer
VADM Wang Yan
RADM Mitchell Burnside Clapp
CDRE Matthew
Domeij
CAPT Jakob ("Jack") Aubrey
Chief of Naval Operations (CNO),
2158 to present
Vice Chief of Naval Operations (VCNO),
2158 to present
Operational Test
and Evaluation Forces (OTEF)
Special Warfare Command
(SWC)
Commander,
UES Discovery,
NC-04
Played by Scott Bakula
Played by Chow Yun Fat
Played by Guy Pearce Played by Stephen Lang Played by Mark Harmon
         
small product photo
small product photo

Devereux
small product photo
CDR Aidan Cross
CDR Paul Mayweather
LCDR Daniel Hsiao
LT Marie Devereux
LCDR Scott Reynolds
Commander,
UES Triton,
NC-12
Commander,
UES Horizon,
NC-26
Commander,
UES Hyperion,
NC-107
Operations Officer,
UES Hyperion,
NC-107
 Commander,
CNO Security Detachment, Earth
Played by Roger Cross
Played by Corey Parker
Played by Daniel Dae Kim
Played by Sophie Marceau
         
small product photo
small product photo
  CMC-SF
  Mackenzie
Kelly
Gannet Brooks
ENS Amanda Cole (Inactive)
MCPO Stefan Apostolaki MCPO Colin Mackenzie (WIA)
CPO Derek Kelly
Starfleet Intelligence 2nd Year Cadet,
Starfleet Training
Command Master Chief of Starfleet Chief of the Boat
(COB), UES Endeavour,
NC-06
NCOIC,
CNO Security
Detachment, Earth
Played by Johanna Watts
Played by Noa Tishby
Played by
Jonathan Goldsmith
Played by Jason Statham
Played by Kevin Derr
         
Money
Ryan
Mr. Fantastic
Azar
VBrown
PO1 Sascha Money
PO1 Rolland Ryan
PO1 Reed Richards
PO2 Ricardo Azar
PO2 Valentine Brown
CNO Security
Detachment, Earth
CNO Security
Detachment, Earth
CNO Security
Detachment, Earth
CNO Security
Detachment, Earth
CNO Security
Detachment, Earth
Played by Paul Sklar
         
Hamboyan
Woods
     
PO2 Edward Hamboyan
PO2 William Woods
     
CNO Security
Detachment, Earth
CNO Security
Detachment, Earth
     
Played by Ricky Lomax
     

Starfleet Special Operations (Section 31)

Harris
Reed
NHayes
CAPT Eric Harris CDR Malcolm Reed LT Nathaniel Hayes  
Director, Special Operations Section Chief, Europe Field Operative, Codename: Achilles.  Deployed.  
Played by Eric Pierpont Played by Dominic Keating Played by Casper Van Dien  

Starfleet Wall of Honor

small product photo
small product photo
small product photo
small product photo
Kelby 
ADM Thomas Gardner
RADM Hannibal Black
CDRE Alexander Casey
CAPT Erika Hernandez
CDR Annike Lundmark
Chief of Naval Operations
 (CNO)
d. 24 Dec 2157
Vice Chief of Naval Operations
 (VCNO)
d. 5 Oct 2157
Special Warfare Command
 (SWC)
d. ~24 Dec 2157
Commander,
UES Columbia, NC-02
d. 29 Sep 2157
Commander,
UES Stockholm, NC-45
d. 10 Sept 2157
Played by
John Mahon
Played by
Gregory Itzin
Played by
Dale Dye
Played by
Ada Maris
Played by
Lena Olin
         
Kelby
Drahn
Travis
Li 
Rostov
LCDR David Kelby LCDR Drahn LT Travis Mayweather LT JG Allison Li CPO Mikhail Rostov
Main Propulsion Assistant (MPA), UES Enterprise,
d. 13 Mar 2156
Chief Engineering Officer (ChEng), UES Endeavour,
d. 1 Oct 2156
Senior Flight Operations Officer, UES Enterprise,
d. 13 Mar 2156
Damage Control Officer (DCO), UES Endeavour,
d. 1 Oct 2156
Engineering Lead Petty Officer (LPO),
UES Enterprise,
d. 13 Mar 2156
Played by
Derek Magyar
Played by
Doug Mirabello
Played by
Anthony Montgomery
Played by
Grace Park
Played by
Joseph Will
         

United Earth Government

small product photo
Soval
SenatorMin-ho
 Vanderbilt
Madam Anastasia Molyneux
Minister Nathan Samuels
Minister Park Min-ho
Ambassador Thomas Vanderbilt
President of the United Earth, 2154 to present
Foreign Minister, United Earth, 2152 to present
Defense Minister, United Earth, 2158 to present
Earth Ambassador to Vulcan
Played by Cherry Jones
Played by Harry Groener Played by Ahn Sung-ki Played by Ron Glass
       

Coalition of Planets

T'Pau
Soval
Shran
Jhamel
First Minister T'Pau
Sub-Minister Soval
FCPT Thy'lek Hravishran th'Zoarhi
Thirijhamel zh'Dhaven
Played by Gary Graham
       
V'Lar  Gral Kyzzus  
Ambassador V'Lar
Ambassador Gral
Ambassador Kyzzus
 
Played by Lee Arenberg
Played by Nikki Flux
 

Klingon Empire

Khilleus, son of Peleus
Goron
Laneth
Goroth
       
Briseis
   
Played by Rose Byrne
   

 

Rihannsu Star Empire

ADM Valdore i'Kaleh tr'Irrhaimehn
ADM Vrax
CPT Chulak
CDR D'Deridex i-Mheissan tr'Irrhaimehn
Played by Brian Thompson
Played by Geno Silva
Played by Ciarán Hinds
Played by Adrian Pasdar
       
L'haen
MAJ Talok
SbCDR L'haen i-Ramnau tr'Llewii
JLT S'enrae
Played by Todd Stashwick
Played by Jessica Biel