Dramatis Personae

Updated to Endeavour: Icarus, so SPOILERS will follow.

UES Endeavour (NC-06)

Trip

CAPT Charles Tucker III
Commanding Officer (CO)
Played by Connor Trinneer
T'Pol

Mackenzie

CDR T'Pol MCPO Colin Mackenzie
Executive Officer (XO) Chief of the Boat (COB)
Played by Jolene Blalock Played by Jason Statham

Weapons

Engineering

Flight

Operations

Medical
Eisler
Hess

Devereux
Phlox
LCDR Rick Eisler LCDR Anna Hess LT Daniel Hsiao LT Marie Devereux DR. Phlox
Senior Tactical
Officer
(TAC), 3IC, Department Head
Chief Engineering Officer (ChEng), 4IC, Department Head Senior Flight Operations Officer (HELM), 5IC, Department Head Operations Officer (OPSO), 6IC, Department Head Chief Medical Officer (CMO), Department Head
Not a line officer.
Played by Til Schweiger Played by Hilary Swank Played by Daniel Dae Kim Played by Sophie Marceau Played by John Billingsley
         
NHayes
Riggs
Yu 
Ricker
Cutler
LT JG Nathaniel Hayes LT Carlos Riggs LT JG Zhao Yu LT Elizabeth Ricker LT Elizabeth Cutler
Weapon Systems Officer (WSO) Main Propulsion Assistant (MPA), 8IC Senior Navigation Officer (NAV), 9IC Junior Science Officer (SCI), 7IC General Medical Officer (GMO)
Not a line officer.
Played by Casper Van Dien  Played by Bodie Olmos Played by Ziyi Zhang  Played by Dana Davis Played by Kellie Waymire (RIP)
         
Luck
Rostova
  Rifkin
 
SCPO Lee Luckabaugh ENS Natasha Rostova   ENS Eli Rifkin  
SEAL Team Leader Damage Control Assistant (DCA)   Senior Supply Officer/Quartermaster  
Played by Josh Duhamel  Played by Anastasia Myskina   Played by Merik Tadros  
         
Gray
Ross
  Killick
 
SCPO Manuel Gray CWO2 Jay Ross   SCPO P. Killick  
STAB Team Leader Auxiliaries Officer (AUXO)   Senior Mess Chief  
Played by Carlos Bernard Played by Idris Elba   Played by David Threlfall   

UESPA Starfleet

 

Gardner



BurnsideClapp
ADM Thomas Gardner
RADM Hannibal Black
RADM Wang Yan
CDRE Alexander Casey
CDRE Mitchell Burnside Clapp
Chief of Naval Operations
 (CNO)
Operational Test and Evaluation Forces (OTEF) Commander, Fourth Fleet Special Warfare Command
 (SWC)
Commander, Second Fleet
Played by John Mahon
Played by Gregory Itzin
Played by Chow Yun Fat
Played by Dale Dye
Played by Guy Pearce
         
small product photo
Erika
CAPTAubrey
Cross

CDRE Jonathan Archer
CAPT Erika Hernandez
CAPT Jakob ("Jack") Aubrey
CDR Aidan Cross
CDR Paul Mayweather
Commander, Sixth Fleet Commander,
UES Columbia, NC-02
Commander, UES Discovery, NC-04 Commander, UES Triton,
NC-12
Commander, UES Horizon,
NC-26
Played by Scott Bakula
Played by Ada Maris
Played by Mark Harmon
Played by Roger Cross
Played by Corey Parker
         


 
 
 
LCDR Hoshi Sato
LT Scott Reynolds
 
Commander, Communications Supplementary Activity (CSA)  Security Detachment, Sixth Fleet  
Played by Linda Park
 

Starfleet Special Operations (Section 31)

Harris
 
  CAPT Eric Harris    
  Director, Special Operations    
  Played by Eric Pierpont    

Starfleet Wall of Honor

ENT-Reed
Kelby
Drahn
Travis
LCDR Malcolm Reed LCDR David Kelby LCDR Drahn LT Travis Mayweather
Armoury Officer,
UES Enterprise,
d. 13 Mar 2156
Main Propulsion Assistant (MPA), UES Enterprise,
d. 13 Mar 2156
Chief Engineering Officer (ChEng), UES Endeavour,
d. 1 Oct 2156
Senior Flight Operations Officer, UES Enterprise,
d. 13 Mar 2156
Played by Dominic Keating Played by Derek Magyar Played by Doug Mirabello Played by Anthony Montgomery
       
  Li
Rostov
 
  LT JG Allison Li CPO Mikhail Rostov  
  Damage Control Officer (DCO), UES Endeavour,
d. 1 Oct 2156
Engineering Lead Petty Officer (LPO),
UES Enterprise,
d. 13 Mar 2156
 
Played by Grace Park Played by Joseph Will

Coalition of Planets

T'Pau
Soval
Shran
Jhamel
First Minister T'Pau
Ambassador Soval
FCPT Thy'lek Hravishran th'Zoarhi
Thirijhamel zh'Dhaven
Played by Gary Graham
       
V'Lar      
Ambassador V'Lar
     
     

Unaffiliated

 
Harrad-Sar
Navaar
 
 
Played by Cyia Batten
 

Rihannsu Star Empire

ADM Valdore i'Kaleh tr'Irrhaimehn
ADM Vrax
MAJ Talok
 
Played by Brian Thompson
Played by Geno Silva
Played by Todd Stashwick