Dramatis Personae

Updated to Endeavour: Vigrid and Endeavour: Ragnarök, so SPOILERS will follow.

UES Endeavour (NX-06)

Trip

CAPT Charles Tucker III
Commanding Officer (CO)
Played by Connor Trinneer
T'Pol

Mackenzie

CDR T'Pol MCPO Colin Mackenzie
Executive Officer (XO) Chief of the Boat (COB)
Played by Jolene Blalock Played by Jason Statham

Weapons

Engineering

Flight

Operations

Medical
Eisler
Drahn

Devereux
Phlox
LCDR Rick Eisler LCDR Drahn LT Daniel Hsiao LT Marie Devereux DR. Phlox
Senior Tactical
Officer
(TAC), 3IC, Department Head
Chief Engineering Officer(ChEng), 4IC, Department Head Senior Flight Operations Officer (HELM), 5IC, Department Head Operations Officer (OPSO), 6IC, Department Head Chief Medical Officer (CMO), Department Head
Not a line officer.
Played by Til Schweiger Played by Doug Mirabello Played by Daniel Dae Kim Played by Sophie Marceau Played by John Billingsley
         
small product photo
Riggs
  Ricker
Cutler
LT Scott Reynolds
LT Carlos Riggs   LT Elizabeth Ricker LT Elizabeth Cutler
Weapon Systems Officer (WSO) Main Propulsion Assistant (MPA), 8IC   Junior Science Officer (SCI), 7IC General Medical Officer (GMO)
Not a line officer.
Played by Bodie Olmos   Played by Dana Davis Played by Kellie Waymire (RIP)
         
NHayes
Li
  Killick
 
ENS Nathaniel Hayes LT JG Allison Li   SCPO P. Killick  
Security Detachment Commander Damage Control Assistant (DCA)   Senior Mess Chief  
Played by Casper Van Dien  Played by Grace Park   Played by David Threlfall   
         
Luck
       
SCPO Lee Luckabaugh        
Security Detachment
NCOIC
       
Played by Josh Duhamel         
         

UESPA Starfleet

 

small product photo
small product photo
small product photo
small product photo
BurnsideClapp
ADM Thomas Gardner
RADM Hannibal Black
RADM Wang Yan
CDRE Alexander Casey
CDRE Mitchell Burnside Clapp
Chief of Naval Operations
 (CNO)
Operational Test and Evaluation Forces (OTEF) Commander, Fourth Fleet Special Warfare Command
 (SWC)
Commander, Second Fleet
Played by John Mahon
Played by Gregory Itzin
Played by Chow Yun Fat
Played by Dale Dye
Played by Guy Pearce
         
small product photo
small product photo
small product photo
small product photo
small product photo
CDRE Jonathan Archer
CAPT Erika Hernandez
CDR Aidan Cross
LCDR Anna Hess LCDR Hoshi Sato
Commander, Sixth Fleet Commander,
UES Columbia, NX-02
First Officer, UES Columbia,
NX-02
Chief Engineering Officer (ChEng), NX-02 Commander, Communications Supplementary Activity (CSA)
Played by Scott Bakula
Played by Ada Maris
Played by Roger Cross
Played by Hilary Swank
Played by Linda Park
         

Earth Cargo Authority

small product photo  
 
Paul Mayweather
   
  Commander, ECS Horizon,    
 
Played by Corey Parker
   

Starfleet Special Operations (Section 31)

Harris
 
  CAPT Eric Harris    
  Director, Special Operations    
  Played by Eric Pierpont    

Starfleet Wall of Honor

ENT-Reed
Kelby
Travis
Rostov
LCDR Malcolm Reed LCDR David Kelby LT Travis Mayweather CPO Mikhail Rostov
Armoury Officer,
UES Enterprise,
d. 13 Mar 2156
Main Propulsion Assistant (MPA), UES Enterprise,
d. 13 Mar 2156
Senior Flight Operations Officer, UES Enterprise,
d. 13 Mar 2156
Engineering Lead Petty Officer (LPO),
UES Enterprise,
d. 13 Mar 2156
Played by Dominic Keating Played by Derek Magyar Played by Anthony Montgomery Played by Joseph Will

Coalition of Planets

T'Pau
Soval
Shran
Jhamel
First Minister T'Pau
Ambassador Soval
FCPT Thy'lek Hravishran th'Zoarhi
Thirijhamel zh'Dhaven
Played by Gary Graham
       
V'Lar      
Ambassador V'Lar
     
     

Rihannsu Star Empire

ADM Valdore i'Kaleh tr'Irrhaimehn
ADM Vrax
MAJ Talok
 
Played by Brian Thompson
Played by Geno Silva
Played by Todd Stashwick